番茄社区下载

Skip To Main Content

2020-21 Track and Field Roster

Go To Coaching Staff

Women's 2020-21 Track and Field Roster

Men's 2020-21 Track and Field Roster

Staff Roster

Track and Field Coaching Staff

  • Head Coach

    Robert Johnson

  • Associate Head Coach (XC, Distance)

    Helen Lehman-Winters

  • Associate Head Coach (Sprints, Hurdles, Relays)

    番茄社区下载Curtis Taylor

  • Associate Head Coach (XC, Distance)

    Ben Thomas

  • Assistant Coach (Multi-Events, Vertical Jumps, Recruiting Coordinator)

    番茄社区下载Seth Henson

  • Assistant Coach (Throws)

    Erik Whitsitt

  • Volunteer Assistant Coach (Sprints/Hurdles)

    番茄社区下载Ola Adeniji

  • Jim Radcliffe Mug 2009-10
    Strength & Conditioning Coach

    Jim Radcliffe

  • Assistant Athletic Director for T&F Operations

    Jill Steele

  • Grant Wilson
    Athletic Trainer

    Grant Wilson

  • oreogn 200x200 transparent logo apple green
    Director of Operations

    Megan Conrath

  • oreogn 200x200 transparent logo apple green
    Creative Director

    Matt Parker

Women's 2020-21 Track and Field Roster
# Full Name Pos Ht. Academic Year Hometown / High School
Ellie Akough - Fr. Omaha, Neb. / Elkhorn South HS
Gabby Beauvais SPT - Sr. Monona, Wis / Grove HS
Melissa Berry DIS - R-Jr. Eugene, Ore. / Sheldon HS
Megan Bolton - Jr. Reno, Nev. / McQueen HS
Iman Brown SPR/JMP - Sr. Seattle, Wash. / Garfield HS
Carmela Cardama Baez DIS - Sr. Vigo, Spain / IES do Castro
Taylor Chocek - Fr. Eugene, Ore. / South Eugene HS
Asiah Cooper S/J - R-So. Newark, NJ / Union Catholic HS
Carly Corsinita - Fr. Mission Viejo, Calif. / Capistrano Valley HS
Brianna Duncan SPR - R-Sr. Cambridge, Mass. / Cambridge Rindge & Latin
Lexi Ellis JMP - Jr. Tacoma, Wash. / Curtis Senior HS
Maddy Elmore - Fr. Eugene, Ore. / South Eugene HS
Rhesa Foster J - Sr. Clovis, Calif. / Clovis North
Shaniya Hall - Fr. Glen Burnie, Md. / Bullis HS
Alysah Hickey JMP - So. Coronado, Calif / Coronado HS
Ashley Hodulik - Fr. Pemberville, Ohio / Eastwood HS
Francesca Ierulli DIS - So. Portland, Ore. / Wilson HS
Meagan Kiefer PV - So. San Jose, Calif / Branham HS
Christalee Kirby - Fr. Denton, Texas / Guyer HS
Carly Kleefeld MD - R-Sr. Fair Oaks, Calif. / Bella Vista HS
Aneta Konieczek DIS - R-Jr. Zbaszyn, Poland / ZSRiT Powodowo
Nicole Louw - Fr. Sasolburg, South Africa / Rhenish Girls HS
Reagan Mahoney - Fr. Atlanta, Ga. / Atlanta International HS
Jadyn Mays - Fr. Glendale, Ariz. / North Canyon HS
Caramia Mestler DIS - R-So. Eugene, Ore. / Sheldon HS
Kemba Nelson - R-Jr. Montego Bay, Jamaica / Mount Alvernia HS
Moira O'Shea DIS - Sr. Greensburg, Pa. / Central Catholic HS
Riley Ovall THW - R-Jr. Snoqualmie, Wash. / Mount Si HS
Laura Paredes THW - Sr. Villa Elisa, Paraguay / Apostolico San Jose
Kiana Phelps TH - Sr. Kingsley, Iowa / Kingsley-Pierson
Jasmin Reed Sprints - Sr. Carson, Calif. / Serra Junipero
Hannah Reinhardt - Sr. Clarence, N.Y. / Clarence HS
Mathilde Rey MUL - So. Geneve, Switzerland / College Andre-Chavanne
Jaimie Robinson JMP - R-Jr. Chicago, Ill. / Homewood Flossmoor HS
Jaida Ross - Fr. Medford, Ore. / North Medford HS
Dominique Ruotolo JMP - So. Santa Ana, Calif / Mater Dei HS
Lydia Russell - Fr. Bryn Mawr, Pa. / Friends' Central HS
Emily Sloan HRD - Jr. Littleton, Colo. / Rock Canyon HS
Tori Sloan MLT - Jr. Meridian, Idaho / Mountain View HS
Riley Traeger - Fr. Silverton, Ore. / Silverton HS
Terra Trom - Fr. Bozeman, Mont. / Bozeman HS
Colleen Uzoekwe - Fr. Portland, Ore. / Westview HS
Sydnee Walker Throws - R-Jr. Roswell, Ga. / King's Ridge Christian
Hannah Waller